Daftar Peserta Kuliah Umum

Sesi Pagi:
Sabtu, 29 Juli 2017
Pukul: 10:00-12:00

No. Nama Lengkap NIM Angkatan Fakultas
1 Achmad Khaerul Anam K15161074 E62 SB
2 Adel Christian Parentinus Sakeru K15170001 R58 SB
3 Alhori K15161078 E62 SB
4 Andita Wahyuningtyas K15170003 R58 SB
5 Anggie Marchelina Samudra K15170004 R58 SB
6 Arum Nurhandayani K15161080 E62 SB
7 Bagus Randhyartha Gumilar K16161082 E62 SB
8 Bambang Adhityo K 15161083 E62 SB
9 Budi Bagus Prasetyo Po561346592.53E E 53 SB
10 Caselia Ajeng Puspitasari K15170008 R58 SB
11 Daniel Stevanus P056264311 R57 SB
12 Debbie Megasari K15170009 R58 SB
13 Dhony Pratama P056164351.57 R57 SB
14 Didik Prianto K25161085 E62 SB
15 Dimas Khairulya P056164361.57 R57 SB
16 Dony Firman Santosa K15170010 R58 SB
17 Dore Rhendy Mamori K15170011 R58 SB
18 Endy Jeri Suswono K15170013 R58 SB
19 Farhan Fauzan K15161123 E63 SB
20 Ficky March Firmanto Purba K15170015 R58 SB
21 Galuh Maharani K15170016 R58 SB
22 Ganistie Furry Qisthina K15170017 R58 SB
23 Gilang Sukma Widjaja K15170018 R58 SB
24 Glynae Widyawati K15161124 E63 SB
25 Hendro Tjahjono K15161090 E62 SB
26 Ika Setyawati K15161091 E62 SB
27 Ilham Arie Hermano K15161127 E63 SB
28 Intan Adhitya R K15170019 R58 SB
29 Intan Ika Putri Heryani K15161092 E62 SB
30 Ivana Siregar K15161093 E62 SB
31 Leo Cahya Trias Pr K15170020 R58 SB
32 Lina Sartika Candra K15170021 R58 SB
33 M. Kadafi Amru P056153391.54 R54 SB
34 M. Surya Atmaja P056164071.56 R56 SB
35 Made Ramalaksana R K15170023 R58 SB
36 Maharani Ayuningtyas K15170024 R58 SB
37 Metti Wiradika Charolyna Sinambela K15170025 R58 SB
38 Muhamad Syahid Abdurrahim K15170027 R58 SB
39 Muhammad Adam Soetirto K15161132 E63 SB
40 Muhammad Fachril Husain Jeddawi K15161133 E63 SB
41 Mokhamad Fadhil Adnanhasan K15161131 E63 SB
42 Muhammad Firza Yushadi K15170028 R58 SB
43 N. Karindita Ekibdwi Putri K15170029 R58 SB
44 Nazmi Salim K15170030 R58 SB
45 Nevvi Wibella K15170032 R58 SB
46 Nudiya Khairunnisa K15161100 E62 SB
47 Nurlaila Firdani Fajri K15170033 R58 SB
48 Nurul Winda Liliyani K15170034 R58 SB
49 Pradana Jati Kusuma K15170036 R58 SB
50 Prori Vitaliano Latief K15161102 E62 SB
51 Ramdhan Abdul Ghifari K15170037 R58 SB
52 Resty Anugrah Kusmarini K15170038 R58 SB
53 Rika Kusumawati K15170039 R58 SB
54 Risa Yanti Diannisa Siregar K15170041 R58 SB
55 Rivani Dahlia K15170042 R58 SB
56 Ryan Adelino K15170043 R58 SB
57 Salman Fajri K15170044 R58 SB
58 Surya Pratiwi K15170045 R58 SB
59 Syufriadi Ibrahim K15170046 R58 SB
60 Tamiyah Alatas K15170047 R58 SB
61 Taufik Triadi 15161106 E62 SB
62 Tendy Arya Pranata K15161107 E62 SB
63 Tommy Andika K15161108 E62 SB
64 Vania Claresta K15170048 R58 SB
65 Vedro Isanggoro Wibisono K15170049 R58 SB
66 Wahana Halian K15170050 R58 SB
67 Yaumil Putri Erlambang K15170052 r58 SB
68 Yayuk Sukarsih K15170053 R58 SB

 

Sesi Siang:
Sabtu, 29 Juli 2017
Pukul: 13:00-15:00

No. Nama Lengkap NIM Angkatan Fakultas
1 Adi Mulyadi K15161044 E61 SB
2 Adinda Citra Kusuma K15161045 E61 SB
3 Andri K15170054 R59 SB
4 Atika Hermanda K15170055 R59 SB
5 Ayu Septi Indriani K15161116 E63 SB
6 Bintang Mukhammad B A K1516118 E63 SB
7 Budi Rahardjo K15161119 E63 SB
8 Chiquita Maharani K15161120 E63 SB
9 Daniel Herianto Simbolon K15161049 E61 SB
10 Daniel Ibrahim P054050061 E56 SB
11 Debi Setiawan P056154202.55E E55 SB
12 Dedi Sulistiono K15170056 R59 SB
13 Dewi Solikhah Noviyani H151160206 2015 FEM
14 Dhony Pratama P056164351.57 R57 SB
15 Dian Rinaldy P056154212.55E E55 SB
16 Dony Ariya Iskandar K15161050 E61 SB
17 Dwilaras Athina G551160296 2016 Pascasarjana
18 Egi Irwan G551160336 2016 Pascasarjana
19 Elvo Rizky Ekananda Agass K15170012 E61 SB
20 Endang Gunawan K15161052 E61 SB
21 Endang Suhendar P056154502.56E E56 SB
22 Erma Novijanti P054140065 2014 Pascasarjana
23 Febina Talitha K15170057 R59 SB
24 Fitri Mersiwati K15700158 R59 SB
25 Hafizh Ardhitorahman K15170059 R59 SB
26 Hanum Rachmawati Nur K15170060 R59 SB
27 Hendra Maga Putra Sitepu K15170061 R59 SB
28 Hendramiko K15170062 R59 SB
29 Hendrasyah Putra K15170063 R59 SB
30 Hendrasyah Putra K15170063 R59 SB
31 Iik Yani Hidayati K15161126 E63 SB
32 Imam Wahyudi Sukoco K 15161057 E61 SB
33 Imam Zaky Mubarok K15170064 R59 SB
34 Immanuel Rahmat Nainggolan K15170065 R-59 SB
35 Indra Sugiarto K15161058 E61 SB
36 Irpan Effendi K15161128 E63 SB
37 Isma Nurhikmah Apupianti K15170066 R59 SB
38 Jack Absalom Soselisa P054140135 20 Pascasarjana
39 Johan Firmansyah K15161059 E61 SB
40 Kasaya Annisa Rahmaniah K15161129 E63 SB
41 Lisa Bremanti P054140055 2014 Pascasarjana
42 Lunaris Matani Mella K15170067 R59 SB
43 M Restya Naufal K15170075 R59 SB
44 Manda Khairatul Aulia H151130416 X-Fastrack Angkatan I Pascasarjana
45 Marjania Ayu Azizah K15170068 R59 SB
46 Maskurin K15170079 R59 SB
47 Maulita Lutfiani K15161130 E63 SB
48 Meiryta Yuliani K15170070 R59 SB
49 Michael Jourdan K15170071 R-59 SB
50 Mochammad Ridwan Aditya K15161061 E61 SB
51 Muhamad Hafiz Abdillah K151061053 E61 SB
52 Muhamad Randy Wiguna Semesta K15170074 R59 SB
53 Muhammad Fatih Al Aziz K15170072 59 SB
54 Muhammad Irfan Dasrizal Zein K15170073 R59 SB
55 Muhammad Muhlis Al Kautsar G551160156 2016 Pascasarjana
56 Nasyiatul Aisyiyah K15170076 R59 SB
57 Niechi Valentino E451130211 2013 FAHUTAN
58 Novie Nostalgia Adiwinata K15161135 E63 SB
59 Nugraha Bagoes Soegesty K15161136 E63 SB
60 Nur Muflihatun Azizah K15170077 R59 SB
61 Nurani Pertiwi K15161101 E63 SB
62 Pamian Siregar K15161137 E63 SB
63 Prajapati Utomo K15170078 R59 SB
64 Ramya Inggita Manikottama K15161104 E63 SB
65 Rian Priyatno K15161065 E61 SB
66 Rizky Surya Ananda K15161066 E61 SB
67 Ruth Johana Angelina K15161068 E61 SB
68 Shidqi Hirzianto K15170079 R59 SB
69 Siti Komariah K15161070 E61 SB
70 Siti Sarah Chairunnisa K15170080 R-59 SB
71 Sri Anggun Kemala Wati P054144055 21 Pascasarjana
72 Syadza Nadhir Rayhan G551160286 2016 Pascasarjana
73 Syaiful P054160025 23 Pascasarjana
74 Syifa Nurul Ainisa G551160256 2016 Pascasarjana
75 Triemiaty K15170081 R59 SB
76 Windy Putri Arianti K15170051 E61 SB
77 Yudha Kharisma K15170082 R59 SB
78 Yulita Farisa Harahap Ki5170083 R59 SB
79 Yusuf Iskandar K15161142 E63 SB